Cagliari - Resultlist Text Production

Text production - SENIORS - standard keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Celal AşkınTurkeyT.C. Adalet Bakanlığı805,20,03323355
2Petr HaisCzech RepublicObchodní akademie, Praha 10686,80,02420104
3Karolína FoukalováCzech RepublicUniverzita Palackého v Olomouci697,90,04320036
4Erdi ÇillerTurkeyIntersteno-Turk741,70,11219752
5Martina WichersGermany654,10,02519122
6Franciszek PuchałaPolandInterinfo Polska645,30,03118759
7Hakan KurtTurkeyIntersteno-Turk699,60,12418389
8Andrea WawrzynekCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo648,10,08717742
9Tomáš PortychCzech RepublicČUN CZSP673,70,13917412
10Hikaru TaniguchiJapanALL JAPAN TYPISTS571,10,04716334
       
11Miriam AutenriethAustriaAustria577,10,05816314
12Karin CieslarováCzech RepublicČeská unie neslyšících601,90,10516157
13Martin ČížekCzech RepublicTranskript online537,50,01215926
14Simona SedmihorskáCzech RepublicTranskript601,00,14415431
15Arif AltuntaşTurkeyIntersteno-Türk600,70,14415420
16Ágnes Nagyné BíróHungaryMiskolci Törvényszék520,30,03215109
17Patrick SahmGermanyIntersteno Deutschland/ZVB O.530,60,05715017
18Olaf RörtgenGermanyVestischer Steno-Club513,40,03914803
19Alexander BeyerGermanyStenografenverein Aue/Deutschland515,40,04514763
20Sylvia BeckersGermanyVIVa.OWL E. V.510,90,03914728
       
21Nicole CsermakAustria498,80,02714563
22Krystian WawrzynekPolandInterinfo Polska492,00,04714060
23Yannick GermonpréBelgium463,10,02213592
24Tomoaki KurimaJapanAll Japan Typists497,30,09413520
25Janina Michaela SchmidtGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig460,60,02213517
26Markus KnehansGermanyVIVa.OWL Bad Salzuflen476,70,05613501
27Christiane BültenGermany468,70,07113062
28Hiroki SawaseJapanAll Japan Typists531,40,18213041
29Melani HorvátHungarySzent Ágota GYVSZ455,90,05112977
30Geert BonteBelgium468,10,07812944
       
31Vojtěch KuczaCzech RepublicVŠE NF Praha457,30,05812919
32Cinzia CiprìItalyDyne.org438,80,03012765
33Enikő SzakosHungaryUniversity of Nyíregyháza448,50,07412456
34Alessio PopoliItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italia431,90,04612356
35Krisztina Kollárikné TerjékiHungaryFővárosi Törvényszék451,50,10312145
36Angelika BarnickelGermanyIntersteno Deutschland420,70,04812022
37Frédérique DelincéBelgium381,90,00011456
38Annemarie MerschGermanyIntersteno Deutschland404,20,07411227
39Deru SchelhaasNetherlandsTweede Kamer380,90,03511026
40Wolfgang GrothGermanyStenografenverein Goslar413,10,11310993
       
41Angelika Höffner-HainGermanyAkademie AWeStO384,50,05210934
42Kristina Zlodi BukvićCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo389,90,06810898
43Margret SchlagGermanyIntersteno Deutschland369,70,01810890
44Marion BrüdigamGermanyVestischer Steno-Club E. V.395,30,08410859
45Susanne KathmannGermanyAkademie AWeStO381,70,05210850
46Lucie ŠenkováCzech RepublicVysoká škola ekonomická374,70,04410740
47Katrien VandenbulckeBelgium407,80,13910533
48Ursula DütschGermanyStV Rheine382,30,08710468
49Teresa WawrzynekPolandInterinfo Polska424,50,18810335
50Melanie SchweizerGermanyAWeStO363,70,07310112
       
51Gerben SikmaNetherlandsTweede Kamer der Staten-Generaal416,40,2009991
52Emiliano FloràItaly395,60,1699867
53Michèle Van LantschootBelgium393,70,1789710
54Sandra StallGermanyStenografenverein Rheine e. V.413,40,2189703

Total participants: 85

Text production – SENIORS – voice writing

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points

Total participants: 3

Text production – SENIORS - chord keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Wim GerbecksNetherlandsVelotype VOF739,00,11719571
2Daniela BusalacchiItalyLogit Srl547,20,11014616

Total participants: 5

Text production – JUNIORS - standard keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Jonáš ValaCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm726,00,09619679
2İlyas PamukçuTurkeyIntersteno-Turk650,70,09717621
3Mehmet KurtTurkeyIntersteno-Turk582,60,03416877
4Andrea Akhlaghi Farsi ItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italia570,90,06416026
5Bibiana MiškolciováSlovak RepublicSukromna spojena skola Sturovo540,80,02515823
6Klára OdehnalováCzech RepublicUniverzita Palackého560,30,07115609
7Mete ÖzenTurkeyIntersteno-Turk528,20,05015046
8Zehra TaşkaleTurkeyIntersteno-Turk544,00,09214820
9Martina IvanovaCzech RepublicSlovanské gymnázium Olomouc518,20,07114446
10Tamás TanaiHungary513,30,10413798
       
11Alpin Alperen AşkınTurkeyIntersteno-Turk469,60,12812289
12Hugo Barra BaíaLuxembourgAETCO, Luxembourg447,80,11911834
13Rajmund HoleczHungaryHBSZ Szombathely402,10,09110962
14Štěpán KratochvílCzech RepublicGymnázium Jana Opletala, Litovel394,90,07610947
15Šimun DžaltoCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo409,60,17110187
16Dániel NagyHungarySzent Benedek Középiskola375,80,1339775
17Tamás ÁrokszállásiHungarySzent Benedek Középiskola399,60,2259288
18Kornel FarkasHungaryBGSZC Katona J. Szakgimnaziuma361,40,1669043
19Adam NemčíkSlovak RepublicOA Watsonova Košice375,70,2138872
20Judit KovácsHungaryENERGETIKAI SZAKGIMNÁZIUM338,10,1388743
       
21Martina TantimonacoItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italia307,80,2496934

Total participants: 27

Text production – PUPILS - standard keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Johana ValováCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm404,90,02511848
2Nikol KlementováCzech RepublicZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava385,00,03511150
3Adéla KlementováCzech RepublicZŠ Ilji Hurníka Opava375,80,08910274
4Ondřej SkotnicaCzech RepublicSPŠOA Frýdek-Místek353,40,0669903
5Nisan Maya TunçoğluTurkeyIntersteno-Turk373,20,1439597
6Michaela VenclováCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm319,50,0429186
7Efe Abdullah TanerTurkeyIntersteno-Turk367,40,2098722
8Onur DemirbaşTurkeyIntersteno-Turk352,30,2378070
9Eliška SmetanováCzech RepublicZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250292,20,0808065
10Adam SchlesingerHungaryMAGYOSZ, AKG245,40,1096563
       
11Lilla Viktória KovácsHungaryKSZC Kiskunfélegyházi Közg.267,20,2006415

Total participants: 13

Text production – PUPILS - voice writing

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points

Total participants: 1

Text production – JUNIORS - standard keyboard – China

  Name Country Association char Procent Points
1Yuting WangChina631394,9795996

Total participants: 1

Text production – SENIORS - chord keyboard – China

  Name Country Association char Procent Points
1Hongxiu ShiChina1097096,43610579
2Dongsheng LiChina981798,1569636
3Huiya HuaChina1015694,8219630
4Zhixin LiChina967395,0799197
5Feng ZhaiChina953496,1309165
6Baoxia ChangChina884795,0388408
7Ting PanChina868993,8668156
8Hongying YueChina866593,4108094
9Lyuyun LiChina858792,9087978
10Yanhua LiuChina716495,3386830
       
11Feifei LiChina748188,7726641
12Zhou YangChina724689,6776498
13Xiang YuChina686493,2266399
14Lei HeChina615090,0495538
15Xingxian ChenChina799962,9955039

Total participants: 15

Text production – JUNIORS - chord keyboard - China

  Name Country Association char Procent Points
1Xiaoyu LiuChina1016197,5109908
2Yingbo MaChina904391,8728308
3Huimin ZouChina843790,4597632
4Huazi JiangChina830090,2537491
5Jiahui ZhengChina683194,3796447
6Zanzan QiChina682780,4895495

Total participants: 6

Text production – PUPILS - chord keyboard - China

  Name Country Association char Procent Points
1Yang LiChina708594,3826687

Total participants: 1


Under the patronage of

 


Exhibitors


In collaboration with

INTERSTENO 2019

www.intersteno2019.org
info@intersteno2019.org
Fax: +32 50 75 01 54

General website of INTERSTENO

www.intersteno.org

Bank relation

Account: INTERSTENO 2019
IBAN: BE23 0688 9987 5491
BIC/Swift: GKCC BE BB
Belfius Bank
Sint-Salvatorskerkhof 18
BE-8000 Brugge (Belgium)